Home Page

2017-05-20/2017-05-20
Arbiter: Jan Zioltkowski


Tournament table


SNo.TitleNameFMJDLocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Place
1Igor, Martynov004811131519231
2Ingo, Zachos004610121414184
3Juri, Geisenblas00489111216175
4Jan, Zioltkowski0044481216193
5Thomas, Jürgens004610121518222
6Clemens, Crucius00377111516166
7Frank, Sievert000033711157
8Philipp, Höffner00046101010148
9Alexander, Sievert00044448912
10Pierre, Wenner00004466613
11Benjamin, Grön000461012121210
12Nick, Schmidt001126810139
13Carlos, Buschmann00448810121211

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.58) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0044 Owner: Jan Zioltkowski