Home Page

Checkers DM 2016

2016-06-19/2016-06-19
Arbiter: Jan Zioltkowski


Tournament table


SNo.TitleNameFMJDLocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Place
1Lisa-, Marie Henkel0022222667
2Nick, Schmidt00046668125
3Igor, Martynov004812162024281
4Ingo, Zachos004810141818222
5Jürgens, Thomas00048101416164
6Wenner, Pierre0000022228
7Zioltkowski, Jan0044681216203
8Heike, Henkel0022466666

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.53) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0044 Owner: Jan Zioltkowski